A
ACHIM MOHNÉ
EL ALFONSO ENTRETENIMIENTO
DUO ALLEGREZZA
ALTADOLCE
Angela Koppenwallner
UNKNOWN AREAS
PARALLEL ASTEROID

B
BACH-VEREIN KÖLN
CONSTANZE BACKES
Cölner Barockorchester
FOCUS BAROQUE
Beam
LUNYALA TRIO/BERGER
BERND BLEFFERT
WINFRIED BÖNIG

C
CHOI / TSUKAMOTO / CHUNG / MATSUZAWA
KLEINER CHOR KÖLN
CHRISTOPH KUHLMANN
LYRICAL MIRAGE CIRCLE
MUSICIANS COLLECTIVE KÖLN
COLLEGIUM CANTORUM KÖLN
Cölner Barockorchester

D
DANAË ENSEMBLE
Das Translokale Rundfunkorchester
LORD GREY’S DELIGHT
DOMINIK SUSTECK
DREIGESTIRN SOLO
DUO ALLEGREZZA
DÚO GUYUNUSA

E
EL ALFONSO ENTRETENIMIENTO
PIANODUO ELAEIS
ELI THOBÖLL
DANAË ENSEMBLE
KAMMERKLANG DES ENSEMBLE GARAGE
STEFAN SCHULTZE LARGE ENSEMBLE FEAT. WU WEI
ENSEMBLE MUSAICUM
ENSEMBLE NOVA-14
ENSEMBLE NOWIST
ENSEMBLE TRA I TEMPI
ENSEMBLE UNTERWEGS
VINOGRAD EXPRESS

F
UDO FALKNER
Fasfowod Stringband
FOCUS BAROQUE
Forseti feat. Karola Pavone

G
KAMMERKLANG DES ENSEMBLE GARAGE
PABLO GIW
MÜLLERS / GLAUSS
WAGNER / GORNY
LORD GREY’S DELIGHT
GROBA
DÚO GUYUNUSA

H
LYTTON/HEIN
DIE HIMMELSTÖCHTER
KESSEL / HÖLSCHER
HOP STOP BANDA STEVE OUMA BAND
HÜBNER’S LISTENING CENTER
SCHMID’S HUHN

I

J
SUBWAY JAZZ ORCHESTRA

K
KAETS / KRÄMER
KAHLENBORN’S VESICA PISCES
KAMMERKLANG DES ENSEMBLE GARAGE
Forseti feat. Karola Pavone
SUBWAY JAZZ ORCHESTRA / KASALLA
KESSEL / HÖLSCHER
KLANGBRIGADE MÄLZL
KLANGWART
DAS KLARINETTENDUO
RUYTERS / KLEIN
KLEINER CHOR KÖLN
Angela Koppenwallner
CHRISTOPH KUHLMANN

L
HÜBNER’S LISTENING CENTER
LORD GREY’S DELIGHT
LUNYALA TRIO/BERGER
LYRICAL MIRAGE CIRCLE
LYTTON/HEIN

M
MACFARLANE / WESSE
MAKKRO
KLANGBRIGADE MÄLZL
MARIEKE SPAANS
MARKUS REINHARDT ENSEMBLE
MARTIN TCHIBA
MASAA
CHOI / TSUKAMOTO / CHUNG / MATSUZAWA
MAURER / RODENKIRCHEN
DUO M-CINE
LYRICAL MIRAGE CIRCLE
ACHIM MOHNÉ
MÜLLERS / GLAUSS
ENSEMBLE MUSAICUM
TRAVEL MUSICA
MUSICIANS COLLECTIVE KÖLN


N
NANOSCHLAF
NAU
NIASONY
Nils Quak
ENSEMBLE NOVA-14
ENSEMBLE NOWIST
NUSSBERGER / OPPENKOWSKI

O
NUSSBERGER / OPPENKOWSKI
SUBWAY JAZZ ORCHESTRA

P
PABLO GIW
RASTANI / PAJAZDAN
PARALLEL ASTEROID
PAUL HUBWEBER’S PUNCHIN’ PIGS
PHASE::VIER
PIANODUO ELAEIS
KAHLENBORN’S VESICA PISCES
Plectrum
POLZIEHN & RATNER
PROJEKTENSEMBLE 05

Q
Nils Quak
QUALITÄTSDADA
XENON QUARTET

R
RASTANI / PAJAZDAN
POLZIEHN & RATNER
RAUMFALTUNG
MARKUS REINHARDT ENSEMBLE
MAURER / RODENKIRCHEN
RUYTERS / KLEIN

S
SANSTIERCE
DUO SANTOOR
SCHLAGSAITE
SCHLEISIEK / SCHÖLPEN
SCHMID’S HUHN
SCHUPPANZIGH-QUARTETT
WHITE SMOKE
DREIGESTIRN SOLO
MARIEKE SPAANS
STEFAN SCHULTZE LARGE ENSEMBLE FEAT. WU WEI
HOP STOP BANDA STEVE OUMA BAND
Fasfowod Stringband
SUBWAY JAZZ ORCHESTRA / KASALLA
SUBWAY JAZZ ORCHESTRA
DOMINIK SUSTECK

T
MARTIN TCHIBA
ELI THOBÖLL
TIEFENLAND
ENSEMBLE TRA I TEMPI
Das Translokale Rundfunkorchester
TRAVEL MUSICA
TRIO Z3
CHOI / TSUKAMOTO / CHUNG / MATSUZAWA

U
UNKNOWN AREAS
ENSEMBLE UNTERWEGS

V
KAHLENBORN’S VESICA PISCES
PHASE::VIER
VINOGRAD EXPRESS
DUO VIVESCO
KÖLNER VOKALSOLISTEN
VOLKER ZANDER

W
WADUH
WAGNER / GORNY
MACFARLANE / WESSE
WHITE SMOKE
WINFRIED BÖNIG
STEFAN SCHULTZE LARGE ENSEMBLE FEAT. WU WEI

X
XENON QUARTET

Y

Z
TRIO Z3
VOLKER ZANDER
ZEITZONEN

21 Uhr
Japanisches Kulturinstitut
Universitätsstr. 98, 50674 Köln


KAETS / KRÄMER

THE GENERAL


¬ Wilfried Kaets − Orgel
¬ Norbert Krämer − Schlagwerk, Midivibraphon, Live-Electronics